Podwykonawcy Zadanie C

Listopad 2019

  1. Teknobud Tomasz Krulikowski,
  2. Instalarstwo Gazowe ENGAZ Krzysztof Rembowski,
  3. PGW Polska Grupa Wyburzeniowa Sp. z o.o.,
  4. Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe Spurek Sp. z o.o.
  5. Voltar System Sp. z o.o.
  6. Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe "Spurek" Sławomir Spurek
  7. UNITEL Siadkowscy Sp. J (Lider Konsorcjum) oraz OPTO-KABEL Jerzy Łajca,
  8. Jaroszek Stanisław PPHU „Elektropaks”,
  9. Warszawskie Przedsiębiorstwo Geodezyjne S.A.
  10. Pomp 4 Eko Sp. z o.o.
  11. MP Projekt Inżynieria Ruchu Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.,
  12. Firma "Święcki" Andrzej Święcki,
  13. PKP Energetyka SA,
  14. PEBIS Sp. z o.o.
  15. Totalbud Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
  16. Menard Polska Sp. z o.o.
  17. OSARI Sp. z o.o.
  18. Zakład Robót Ziemnych Instalacji Wodno-Kanalizacyjnych Konserwacji Urządzeń Melioracyjnych "Wodo-Kop" Władysław Radaczewski
  19. Teletechnika Piotr Brych
  20. Boshung Mecatronic AG
  21. Soletanche Polska Sp. z o.o.
  22. Daniel Matysek MATYS-BUD
  23. Neptun Sp. z o.o.
  24. Przedsiębiorstwo WOD-INŻ. Sp. z o.o.
  25. Skabud Michał Dobecki
  26. HGS Consulting Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
  27. MAKAX
  28. Usługi Remontowo-Budowlane Ignacy Kołodziej
  29. Luiza Baran Hydromost
  30. NTS Infrastruktura Sp. z o.o.
  31. Skabud Michał Dobecki
  32. Lik Geo Bruk Mateusz Lisiecki
  33. Izkor Sp. z o.o.
  34. Tarcopol Sp. z o.o.
  35. WAWMAR Marek Wawrzynowski,
  36. Paweł Hordejuk
  37. Przedsiębiorstwo Robót Inżynieryjnych PRI "WYSOWA" Sp. z o.o.
  38. Freyssinet Polska Sp. z.o.o.
  39. Budpol SP. z o.o.
  40. Stalprodukt SA
  41. Jaro SP. z o.o. SP. Komandytowa
  42. Adbud Sp.z o.o.
  43. Euroformat EU Sp.z o.o.
  44. Kamel Joanna Kalinowska
  45. Usługi Leśne i Ogrodnicze Leszek Uczciwek
  46. RAB Technika Diamentowa s.c. Radzki Bogdan, Radzki Tomasz, Radzki Sławomir,
  47. AIT American Infrastructure Technologies Sp. z o.o.
  48. DWD System sp. z o. o.
  49. Saferoad Grawil Sp. z o.o.
  50. Stal-Bud Sp. z o.o.
  51. Drogomex sp. z o.o.
  52. SIPOL Rafał Sikorski
  53. ARTEX Artur Anasiewicz
  54. P.H.U. M-R-B Therm Mariusz Budziński
  55. Wizual Projekt Sp. z o.o.
  56. Zielony Dąb Ekolan Liubomyr Vytrykush
  57. Wegarten Contruction Sp. z o. o. Sp. K.
Ostatnia aktualizacja: 2019-12-09
-A +A