Podwykonawcy Zadanie B

Listopad 2019

  1. BBR Polska Sp. z o.o
  2. Aarsleff Sp. z o.o.
  3. Warszawskie Przedsiębiorstwo Geodezyjne S.A.
  4. Larix Garden Sp. z o.o.
  5. "DIKAR" Dariusz Kruszyński
  6. PRIKNAUBER Sp. z o.o. Sp.K
  7. Pracownia Archeologii Terenowej Adam Kostrzoń
  8. Energopol Szczecin S.A.
  9. Altor Sp. z o.o.
  10. Planeta Sp. z o.o.
  11. Maciej Otulak ATLA
  12. Przedsiębiorstwo Robót Budowlanych "Wysowa" Tomasz, Grzegorz i Damian Dziurny
  13. STALMONTAŻ Sp.j. S. Berak, G. Pasek
  14. Freyssinet Polska
  15. Gromek i synowie
  16. Solid-bud Sp. z o.o.
  17. Krzysztof Sekuła - usługi remontowo-budowlane
  18. PBE ELBUD Sp. z o.o.
  19. MSP INTOP Sp. z o.o.
  20. KELLER Polska Sp. z o.o.
  21. Andrzej Wrocławski ELKAB
  22. IRBUD Sp. z o.o.
  23. AF Konstrukcje Andrzej Filipowicz
  24. DAWIS Sp. z o.o.
  25. Boschung Megatronic AG
  26. ABUD Sp. z o.o. sp. k.
  27. Zakład Usług leśnych KUBIK Andrzej Dobrzyński
  28. "MAG" Anna Gałązka
  29. Arkada GMBH Sp. z o.o.
  30. PTA Workers
  31. KJM Budownictwo
  32. DKW Group Sp. z o.o.
  33. IMEXBAU-MAGOL
  34. Modzelewski & Rodek Sp. z o.o.
  35. Sack Invent Poland Sp. z o.o.
  36. Usługi Budowlane Urszula Klimkowska
  37. NELSBUD SP. z o.o. Sp. k.
  38. Capsian Service Poland Sp. z o.o.
  39. TO-STAL usługi budowlane Tomasz Gozdur
  40. Przed. Robót Inżynieryjno-budowlanych MAG Anna Gałązka
  41. ML Inżynieria Sp. z o.o.
  42. MAKAX Sp. z o.o.
  43. ZBROJENIA Kamil Kołodziejczak
  44. Gridnet Sp. z o.o.
  45. ERC80 Insaat Sanayi ve Ticaret Limited Sirketi
  46. Stalworld Sp. z o.o., s.k.
  47. JARDŹWIG Kamil Jaroń Daniel Jaroń s.c.
  48. AM Rybak s.c.
  49. Konsorcjum P.H.U. Zakmel Urszula Zakonek oraz KAMA BIS Paweł Kaczmarczyk
  50. Prasko Construction Sp. z o.o.
  51. RINKON Sp. z o.o
  52. COLAS Polska Sp. z o.o.
  53. Budpol Sp. z o.o.
  54. Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlane Marcin Rybak
  55. Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlano-montażowe Stalkor Sp. z o.o.
  56. Gulermak Sp. z o.o.
  57. Tarcopol Sp. z o.o.
  58. DWD System Sp. z o.o.
  59. INKOP Sp. z o.o.
  60. IRBUD Sławomir Garlej
  61. Usługi transportowe i handel Zdzisław Dąbrowski
  62. Neostrain Sp. z o.o.
  63. CSI Europe Sp. z o.o.
  64. WAWA-BRUK Grzegorz Nieszporek
  65. Saferoad RRS  Polska Sp. z o.o.
  66. STAL-BUD Sp. z o.o.
  67. „Zbrojenia Wiśniewski” Michał Wiśniewski

 

Ostatnia aktualizacja: 2019-12-09
-A +A