Podwykonawcy Zadanie B

Listopad 2020

  1. Aarsleff Sp. z o.o.
  2. ABUD Sp. z o.o. sp. k.
  3. AF Konstrukcje Andrzej Filipowicz
  4. Altor Sp. z o.o.
  5. AM Rybak s.c.
  6. Andrzej Wrocławski ELKAB
  7. Arkada GMBH Sp. z o.o.
  8. Azyl Sp. z o.o.
  9. BBR Polska Sp. z o.o
  10. Boschung Megatronic AG
  11. Brukstart Mirosław Pękul
  12. . Budpol Sp. z o.o.
  13. Capsian Service Poland Sp. z o.o.
  14. COLAS Polska Sp. z o o.
  15. CSI Europe Sp. z o.o
  16. DAWIS Sp. z o.o.
  17. DKW Group Sp. z o.o.
  18. DWD System Sp. z o.o.
  19. Elektron Robert Brzeski
  20. Energopol Szczecin S.A.
  21. ERC80 Insaat Sanayi ve Ticaret Limited Sirketi
  22. ERPLAST SP. z o.o.
  23. Freyssinet Polska
  24. Gridnet Sp. z o.o.
  25. Gulermak Sp. z o.o.
  26. IMEXBAU-MAGOL Przedsiębiorstwo Robót Ziemnych i Budowlanych Spółka Jawna, Janusz i Zenobia Zaczek
  27. IRBUD Sławomir Garlej
  28. IRBUD Sp. z o.o.
  29. JARDŹWIG Kamil Jaroń Daniel Jaroń s.c.
  30. KELLER Polska Sp. z o.o.
  31. KJM Budownictwo
  32. Knychtech Sp. z o.o.
  33. Konsorcjum P.H.U. Zakmel Urszula Zakonek oraz KAMA BIS Paweł Kaczmarczyk
  34. KRAK-INŻ. Sp. z o.o.
  35. Krzysztof Dróżdż Firma Usługowo-Handlowa "WEKTOR"
  36. Krzysztof Sekuła - usługi remontowo-budowlane
  37. Larix Garden Sp. z o.o.
  38. Luiza Baran Hydromost
  39. Maciej Otulak ATLA
  40. MAKAX Sp. z o.o.
  41. ML Inżynieria Sp. z o.o.
  42. Modzelewski & Rodek Sp. z o.o.
  43. Mostmarpal Sp. z o.o.
  44. MR-CAT Sp. z o.o.
  45. MSP INTOP Sp. z o.o.
  46. Namron Sp. z o.o.
  47. NELSBUD SP. z o.o. Sp. k.
  48. Neostrain Sp. z o.o.
  49. Neptun Sp. z o.o.
  50. PARTNER BUDOWY Zbigniew Skubisz
  51. PBE ELBUD Sp. z o.o.
  52. Pemacon Sp. z o.o.
  53. Planeta Sp. z o.o.
  54. Podkowa Sp. z o.o.
  55. PPI Chrobok S.A.
  56. Pracownia Archeologii Terenowej Adam Kostrzoń
  57. Prasko Construction Sp. z o.o.
  58. PRIKNAUBER Sp. z o.o. Sp.K
  59. Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlane Marcin Rybak
  60. Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlano-montażowe Stalkor Sp. z o.o.
  61. Przedsiębiorstwo Robót Inżynieryjnych PRI WYSOWA Sp. z o.o. Sp. komandytowa
  62. Przed. Robót Inżynieryjnych INKOP Sp. z o.o.
  63. Przed. Robót Inżynieryjno-budowlanych MAG Anna Gałązka
  64. Przed. Usł.-Hand. "DIKAR" Dariusz Kruszyński
  65. PTA Consult Aliaksandr Malashuk
  66. PTA Workers
  67. Qubic Sp. z o.o.
  68. RINKON Sp. z o.o
  69. Sack Invent Poland Sp. z o.o.
  70. Saferoad RRS  Polska Sp. z o.o.
  71. Salamon Sp. z o.o.
  72. Solid-bud Sp. z o.o.
  73. STAL-BUD Sp. z o.o.
  74. STALMONTAŻ Sp.j. S. Berak, G. Pasek
  75. Stalprodukt S.A.
  76. Stalworld Sp. z o.o., s.k.
  77. Tarcopol Sp. z o.o.
  78. TO-STAL usługi budowlane Tomasz Gozdur
  79. UR-SANIT Bis Sp. z o.o. sp.k.
  80. Ur-sanit Gajewska Anna
  81. Usługi Budowlane Urszula Klimkowska
  82. Usługi transportowe i handel Zdzisław Dąbrowski
  83. W. Gromek i synowie s.c.
  84. Warszawskie Przedsiębiorstwo Geodezyjne S.A.
  85. WAWA-BRUK Grzegorz Nieszporek
  86. Zakład Robót Brukarskich ADROG sp.j. Adam Dybcio Eugenia Dybcio
  87. WOD-INŻ. Sp. z o.o.
  88. Zakład Robót Podwodnych i Hydrotechnicznych Nurek Service Józef Różalski
  89. Zakład Usług leśnych KUBIK Andrzej Dobrzyński
  90. ZBROJENIA Kamil Kołodziejczak
  91. „Zbrojenia Wiśniewski” Michał Wiśniewski
Ostatnia aktualizacja: 2020-12-04
-A +A