Podwykonawcy Zadanie A

Listopad 2020

  1. Aarsleff Sp. z o.o.
  2. Alfa Bond Kohlhauer Sp. z o.o.
  3. Andrzej Święcki
  4. APM PRO Sp. z o.o.
  5. Budpol Sp. z o.o.
  6. B2 Sp. z o.o.
  7. Cadmost Sp. z o.o.
  8. CSI Europe Sp. z o.o.
  9. DAWIS Sp. z o.o.
  10. DWD SYSTEM Sp. z o.o.
  11. EKOPRES S.A.
  12. ELIN Sp. z o.o.
  13. EUROKOP Sp. z o.o.
  14. FAL-BRUK  Sp. z.o.o.
  15. Firma Budowlano Handlowo Usługowa "K&J" Józef Jażdżyk
  16. Firma Transportowo - Budowlana "TOMEX" Tomasz Dziurny
  17. Freyssinet Polska Sp. z o.o.
  18. Green Light Grzegorz Skrzyniarz
  19. Hydromost - inwest Mariusz Baran
  20. ILF Consulting Engineers Polska Sp. z o.o.
  21. IMEXBAU-MAGOL Sp. z.o.o.
  22. JJPREMIUM Jeremiasz Sufczyński
  23. Kameleon Group Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
  24. Keller Polska Sp. z o.o.
  25. Konsorcjum: EUROKOP Sp. z o.o. i  TOTALBUD INWESTYCJE Sp. z o.o.,
  26. Konsorcjum TG Plus Sp. z o.o.
  27. Kowalczyk Architekci Sp. z o.o.
  28. LIMBA Sp. z o.o.
  29. Łukasz Dobrowolski "DOBROWOLSKI"
  30. MAKAX Sp. z o. o.
  31. MBG Sp. z.o.o.
  32. MD TECHNOLOGIE sp. z o.o.
  33. Meliorant Tadeusz Zając i Spółka Komandytowa
  34. Modzalewski & Rodek Sp. z o.o.
  35. Mostbud Kraków Sp. z o.o.
  36. PGD Polska Grupa Prefabrykacji Sp. z o.o.
  37. PHU SPUREK Sp. z o.o.
  38. PILATEST Sp. z o.o.
  39. Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlano-Instalacyjne Pebis sp. z o.o.
  40. Przedsiębiorstwo Innowacyjno-Produkcyjne "INKOM" sp. z o.o.
  41. Przedsiębiorstwo Robót Inżynieryjnych WYSOWA Sp. z o.o. Sp.K.
  42. Resicon Antolak Sp. j.
  43. Robert Olkowski W.T.H.R. Komplex
  44. RP Synergy Italgest Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  45. Sack Invent Poland Sp. z o.o.
  46. Saferoad RRS Polska
  47. Soletanche Polska Sp. z .o.o.
  48. Specjalistyczne Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlane Torkret Sp. z o.o. Sp.k.
  49. Tarcopol Sp. z.o.o.
  50. TOTALBUD INWESTYCJE Sp. z o.o
  51. TERGON sp. z o.o. sp. K.
  52. WASKO S.A.
  53. WARBUD S.A.
  54. Werde Sp. z o.o.
  55. WMA ENERGIA S.A.
  56. IVG Sp. z o.o.
Ostatnia aktualizacja: 2020-12-04
-A +A